normalpegase
15:00
Energy
50%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 35236.61

Stamina
3504.662
7009.32
Speed
4885.3125
9770.62
Dressage
2503.8545
5007.71
Gallop
3549.5965
7099.19
Trot
671.0605
1342.12
Jumping
2503.8215
5007.64
Breed: MustangAge: 28 years 4 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 455 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 21/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 29,724 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 26675.01
Stamina5334.85  Gallop5335.13
Speed6863.00  Trot1523.62
Dressage3809.23  Jumping3809.18
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5334.85
5334.85
5334.85
5334.85
5334.85
Speed
6863
6863
6863
6863
6863
6863
Dressage
3809.23
3809.23
3809.23
3809.23
Gallop
5335.13
5335.13
5335.13
5335.13
5335.13
Trot
1523.62
1523.62
Jumping
3809.18
3809.18
3809.18
3809.18
This horse has 2610 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

5thelementfireFire Element

stamina: +11, speed: +14, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, speed: +9, gallop: +7

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapissamuraidragonDragon Samurai Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetsamuraidragonDragon Samurai Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

sellesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bridesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

heracleshorseshoescuttingHeracles' Horseshoe Cutting

stamina: +14, speed: +6, dressage: +10

packsamuraidragonDragon Samurai Pack

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

compagnonhalloween3Mummygnon

speed: +14


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
23rd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Tokoloshe is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring