Riding pegasus Mustang Light Grey
11:00
Energy
64%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34903.29

Stamina
3492.854
6985.71
Speed
4733.5095
9467.02
Dressage
2491.2005
4982.40
Gallop
3486.978
6973.96
Trot
756.013
1512.03
Jumping
2491.089
4982.18
Breed: MustangAge: 9 years 10 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 437 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 21/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 1,057 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0100
Western pleasure 01900
Genetic potential Total: 26673.65
Stamina5334.73  Gallop5334.73
Speed6862.63  Trot1523.53
Dressage3809.10  Jumping3808.93
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5334.73
5334.73
5334.73
5334.73
5334.73
Speed
6862.63
6862.63
6862.63
6862.63
6862.63
6862.63
Dressage
3809.1
3809.1
3809.1
3809.1
Gallop
5334.73
5334.73
5334.73
5334.73
5334.73
Trot
1523.53
1523.53
Jumping
3808.93
3808.93
3808.93
3808.93
This horse has 2610 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoeswesternpleasureHeracles' Horseshoe Western pleasure

stamina: +10, dressage: +6, trot: +14


Equestrian Centre

26673.65 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring