shelisa44

Seniority : 969 days
General ranking : 43ʳᵈ
Reserve : 17,794,045 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Strawberry roan
14:00
Energy
5%
Health
100%
Morale
92%

Skills

Total: 28376.12

Stamina
3211.537
6423.07
Speed
4129.6865
8259.37
Dressage
2294.195
4588.39
Gallop
3209.969
6419.94
Trot
464.1405
928.28
Jumping
878.53
1757.06
Breed: MustangAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 447 kg
Coat: Strawberry roan Born on: 17/10/2026
Producer: shelisa44 Earnings: 903 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26644.89
Stamina5329.60  Gallop5327.41
Speed6855.78  Trot1522.35
Dressage3805.18  Jumping3804.57
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5329.6
5329.6
5329.6
5329.6
5329.6
Speed
6855.78
6855.78
6855.78
6855.78
6855.78
6855.78
Dressage
3805.18
3805.18
3805.18
3805.18
Gallop
5327.41
5327.41
5327.41
5327.41
5327.41
Trot
1522.35
1522.35
Jumping
3804.57
3804.57
3804.57
3804.57
This horse has 2607 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
20th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Colt 26644.89 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring