shelisa44

Seniority : 969 days
General ranking : 43ʳᵈ
Reserve : 17,794,045 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Liver chestnut
11:15
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 28291.67

Stamina
3211.13
6422.26
Speed
4129.304
8258.61
Dressage
2293.9865
4587.97
Gallop
3209.621
6419.24
Trot
464.09
928.18
Jumping
837.705
1675.41
Breed: MustangAge: 20 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 442 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 17/10/2026
Producer: Kiwiana Earnings: 998 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02001
Genetic potential Total: 26643.13
Stamina5329.34  Gallop5326.83
Speed6855.56  Trot1522.18
Dressage3804.83  Jumping3804.39
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5329.34
5329.34
5329.34
5329.34
5329.34
Speed
6855.56
6855.56
6855.56
6855.56
6855.56
6855.56
Dressage
3804.83
3804.83
3804.83
3804.83
Gallop
5326.83
5326.83
5326.83
5326.83
5326.83
Trot
1522.18
1522.18
Jumping
3804.39
3804.39
3804.39
3804.39
This mare has 2607 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
20th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filly Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 21 years
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring