RuffRyder

Seniority : 3666 days
General ranking : 5ᵗʰ
Reserve : 25,690,739 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Cherry bay Blanket
07:00
Energy
49%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28219.60

Stamina
3216.7345
6433.47
Speed
4136.7875
8273.58
Dressage
2298.131
4596.26
Gallop
3215.3355
6430.67
Trot
465.9555
931.91
Jumping
776.855
1553.71
Breed: MustangAge: 5 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 440 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Blanket Born on: 16/10/2026
Producer: RuffRyder Earnings: 920 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26628.66
Stamina5326.26  Gallop5323.94
Speed6852.05  Trot1521.30
Dressage3802.87  Jumping3802.24
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5326.26
5326.26
5326.26
5326.26
5326.26
Speed
6852.05
6852.05
6852.05
6852.05
6852.05
6852.05
Dressage
3802.87
3802.87
3802.87
3802.87
Gallop
5323.94
5323.94
5323.94
5323.94
5323.94
Trot
1521.3
1521.3
Jumping
3802.24
3802.24
3802.24
3802.24
This horse has 2607 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Colt Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Colt Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring