RuffRyder

Seniority : 3666 days
General ranking : 5ᵗʰ
Reserve : 25,683,266 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Chestnut
09:00
Energy
49%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28184.04

Stamina
3213.033
6426.07
Speed
4132.217
8264.43
Dressage
2295.5355
4591.07
Gallop
3211.757
6423.51
Trot
464.983
929.97
Jumping
774.496
1548.99
Breed: MustangAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 440 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 15/10/2026
Producer: RuffRyder Earnings: 1,352 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0010
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 020110
Genetic potential Total: 26625.33
Stamina5325.42  Gallop5323.30
Speed6851.29  Trot1521.11
Dressage3802.35  Jumping3801.86
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5325.42
5325.42
5325.42
5325.42
5325.42
Speed
6851.29
6851.29
6851.29
6851.29
6851.29
6851.29
Dressage
3802.35
3802.35
3802.35
3802.35
Gallop
5323.3
5323.3
5323.3
5323.3
5323.3
Trot
1521.11
1521.11
Jumping
3801.86
3801.86
3801.86
3801.86
This horse has 2607 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Colt Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Colt Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring