Riding Horse Mustang Flaxen Chestnut
08:00
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34791.75

Stamina
3476.0775
6952.15
Speed
4806.2455
9612.49
Dressage
2483.494
4966.99
Gallop
3482.1715
6964.34
Trot
664.6865
1329.37
Jumping
2483.201
4966.40
Breed: MustangAge: 9 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 444 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 09/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 1,212 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0010
Trail class 0000
Reining 0100
Western pleasure 01920
Genetic potential Total: 26523.08
Stamina5304.62  Gallop5305.91
Speed6822.74  Trot1514.82
Dressage3787.72  Jumping3787.27
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5304.62
5304.62
5304.62
5304.62
5304.62
Speed
6822.74
6822.74
6822.74
6822.74
6822.74
6822.74
Dressage
3787.72
3787.72
3787.72
3787.72
Gallop
5305.91
5305.91
5305.91
5305.91
5305.91
Trot
1514.82
1514.82
Jumping
3787.27
3787.27
3787.27
3787.27
This mare has 2595 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoeswesternpleasureHeracles' Horseshoe Western pleasure

stamina: +10, dressage: +6, trot: +14


Equestrian Centre

26523.08 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 10 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring