Riding Horse Mustang Dark Bay
09:00
Energy
55%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34775.12

Stamina
3474.9285
6949.86
Speed
4551.4585
9102.92
Dressage
2482.697
4965.39
Gallop
3479.602
6959.20
Trot
916.3695
1832.74
Jumping
2482.5025
4965.01
Breed: MustangAge: 6 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 489 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 08/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 1,106 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0001
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02010
Genetic potential Total: 26521.03
Stamina5304.08  Gallop5305.49
Speed6822.30  Trot1514.72
Dressage3787.37  Jumping3787.07
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5304.08
5304.08
5304.08
5304.08
5304.08
Speed
6822.3
6822.3
6822.3
6822.3
6822.3
6822.3
Dressage
3787.37
3787.37
3787.37
3787.37
Gallop
5305.49
5305.49
5305.49
5305.49
5305.49
Trot
1514.72
1514.72
Jumping
3787.07
3787.07
3787.07
3787.07
This horse has 2595 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoeswesternpleasureHeracles' Horseshoe Western pleasure

stamina: +10, dressage: +6, trot: +14


Equestrian Centre

26521.03 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring