normalpegase
20:00
Energy
66%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 35029.43

Stamina
3483.9795
6967.96
Speed
4855.9235
9711.85
Dressage
2489.134
4978.27
Gallop
3529.66
7059.32
Trot
667.078
1334.16
Jumping
2488.938
4977.88
Breed: MustangAge: 30 years 6 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 438 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 08/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 42,928 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 26517.09
Stamina5303.32  Gallop5304.74
Speed6821.21  Trot1514.54
Dressage3786.79  Jumping3786.49
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5303.32
5303.32
5303.32
5303.32
5303.32
Speed
6821.21
6821.21
6821.21
6821.21
6821.21
6821.21
Dressage
3786.79
3786.79
3786.79
3786.79
Gallop
5304.74
5304.74
5304.74
5304.74
5304.74
Trot
1514.54
1514.54
Jumping
3786.49
3786.49
3786.49
3786.49
This horse has 2595 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

5thelementmetalMetal Element

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, speed: +9, gallop: +7

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapissamuraidragonDragon Samurai Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetsamuraidragonDragon Samurai Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

sellesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bridesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

heracleshorseshoesbarrelHeracles' Horseshoe Barrel racing

stamina: +12, speed: +12, gallop: +6

packsamuraidragonDragon Samurai Pack

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

compagnonicesidhe9Buffalow

speed: +15


Grand Prix

October 2026
coupewestern4

Equestrian Centre

Heavy Metal is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Heavy Metal is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring