Riding Horse Mustang Palomino
12:30
Energy
10%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34738.66

Stamina
3470.0155
6940.03
Speed
4514.971
9029.94
Dressage
2479.359
4958.72
Gallop
3477.2225
6954.44
Trot
948.3535
1896.71
Jumping
2479.4075
4958.81
Breed: MustangAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 433 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 04/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 1,024 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26467.70
Stamina5292.93  Gallop5294.58
Speed6809.02  Trot1511.76
Dressage3779.67  Jumping3779.74
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5292.93
5292.93
5292.93
5292.93
5292.93
Speed
6809.02
6809.02
6809.02
6809.02
6809.02
6809.02
Dressage
3779.67
3779.67
3779.67
3779.67
Gallop
5294.58
5294.58
5294.58
5294.58
5294.58
Trot
1511.76
1511.76
Jumping
3779.74
3779.74
3779.74
3779.74
This horse has 2589 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoeswesternpleasureHeracles' Horseshoe Western pleasure

stamina: +10, dressage: +6, trot: +14


Equestrian Centre

26467.70 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring