Riding Horse Mustang Liver chestnut Spotted Blanket
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34749.19

Stamina
3468.9545
6937.91
Speed
4803.445
9606.89
Dressage
2478.69
4957.38
Gallop
3481.45
6962.90
Trot
663.5425
1327.09
Jumping
2478.513
4957.03
Breed: MustangAge: 18 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 455 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Spotted Blanket Born on: 04/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 1,020 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26465.38
Stamina5292.52  Gallop5294.04
Speed6808.45  Trot1511.62
Dressage3779.51  Jumping3779.24
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5292.52
5292.52
5292.52
5292.52
5292.52
Speed
6808.45
6808.45
6808.45
6808.45
6808.45
6808.45
Dressage
3779.51
3779.51
3779.51
3779.51
Gallop
5294.04
5294.04
5294.04
5294.04
5294.04
Trot
1511.62
1511.62
Jumping
3779.24
3779.24
3779.24
3779.24
This mare has 2589 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

26465.38 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 19 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring