Adeeya36

Seniority : 20 days
General ranking : 2498ᵗʰ
Reserve : 22,172 equus
History of Owners
Foal Marwari Black
09:45
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 128.06

Stamina
12.8755
25.75
Speed
10.9045
21.81
Dressage
10.1875
20.38
Gallop
16.1055
32.21
Trot
5.7115
11.42
Jumping
8.245
16.49
Breed: MarwariAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 119 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 28/08/2026
Producer: Adeeya36

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 8753.89
Stamina1760.29  Gallop2201.88
Speed1490.83  Trot780.83
Dressage1392.84  Jumping1127.21
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1760.29
1760.29
1760.29
Speed
1490.83
1490.83
Dressage
1392.84
1392.84
Gallop
2201.88
2201.88
2201.88
Trot
780.839
780.839
Jumping
1127.21
1127.21
This horse has 820 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dun Overo
Blaky 8,7k is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertBlaky 8,7k will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertBlaky 8,7k will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 months right now!

Information