Adeeya36

Seniority : 20 days
General ranking : 2498ᵗʰ
Reserve : 22,172 equus
History of Owners

Boto Piñata

compagnonpinataboto
Riding Horse Marwari Dun Overo
22:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1864.54

Stamina
134.5385
269.08
Speed
119.302
238.60
Dressage
181.382
362.76
Gallop
299.2765
598.55
Trot
62.4515
124.90
Jumping
135.318
270.64
Breed: MarwariAge: 3 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 480 kg
Coat: Dun Overo Born on: 11/07/2026
Producer: Adeeya36

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7131.36
Stamina1427.36  Gallop1792.39
Speed1210.98  Trot639.03
Dressage1139.83  Jumping921.76
BLUP:
-74.80
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1427.36
1427.36
Speed
1210.98
1210.98
Dressage
1139.83
1139.83
Gallop
1792.39
1792.39
1792.39
Trot
639.035
639.035
Jumping
921.765
921.765
This mare has 656 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

compagnonpinatabotoBoto Piñata

gallop: +3


Equestrian Centre

Lovey 7,1k is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring