Chantelle15

Seniority : 1260 days
General ranking : 152ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 310,077 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Liver chestnut Blanket
15:30
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 31482.93

Stamina
3151.2365
6302.47
Speed
4373.317
8746.63
Dressage
2246.7345
4493.47
Gallop
3144.3435
6288.69
Trot
578.985
1157.97
Jumping
2246.85
4493.70
Breed: MustangAge: 24 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 457 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Blanket Born on: 27/07/2026
Producer: Chantelle15 Earnings: 6,549 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0011
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0100
droite
Genetic potential Total: 25992.42
Stamina5199.03  Gallop5197.59
Speed6687.89  Trot1484.76
Dressage3711.48  Jumping3711.67
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5199.03
5199.03
5199.03
5199.03
5199.03
Speed
6687.89
6687.89
6687.89
6687.89
6687.89
6687.89
Dressage
3711.48
3711.48
3711.48
3711.48
Gallop
5197.59
5197.59
5197.59
5197.59
5197.59
Trot
1484.76
1484.76
Jumping
3711.67
3711.67
3711.67
3711.67
This mare has 2542 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Filly Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filly Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring