Chantelle15

Seniority : 1260 days
General ranking : 152ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 310,077 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Cherry bay
10:00
Energy
79%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 27581.15

Stamina
3143.507
6287.01
Speed
4042.206
8084.41
Dressage
2245.3845
4490.77
Gallop
3142.566
6285.13
Trot
455.892
911.78
Jumping
761.018
1522.04
Breed: MustangAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 462 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 27/07/2026
Producer: Chantelle15 Earnings: 858 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 25990.22
Stamina5198.58  Gallop5197.22
Speed6687.23  Trot1484.66
Dressage3711.09  Jumping3711.43
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5198.58
5198.58
5198.58
5198.58
5198.58
Speed
6687.23
6687.23
6687.23
6687.23
6687.23
6687.23
Dressage
3711.09
3711.09
3711.09
3711.09
Gallop
5197.23
5197.23
5197.23
5197.23
5197.23
Trot
1484.66
1484.66
Jumping
3711.43
3711.43
3711.43
3711.43
This horse has 2542 excellence stars.

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Male Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Male Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring