wildley

Seniority : 5403 days
General ranking : 126ᵗʰ
Reserve : 12,268,684 equus
History of Owners
Foal Marwari Flaxen Chestnut
20:30
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 459.86

Stamina
45.9315
91.86
Speed
48.4765
96.95
Dressage
35.191
70.38
Gallop
51.28
102.56
Trot
17.6225
35.24
Jumping
31.4265
62.85
Breed: MarwariAge: 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 183 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 23/08/2026
Producer: wildley

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11773.00
Stamina2362.80  Gallop2644.38
Speed2496.79  Trot872.46
Dressage1797.37  Jumping1599.19
BLUP:
-98.62
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2362.8
2362.8
2362.8
Speed
2496.79
2496.79
2496.79
Dressage
1797.37
1797.37
1797.37
Gallop
2644.38
2644.38
2644.38
Trot
872.468
872.468
Jumping
1599.19
1599.19
1599.19
This mare has 1120 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
28th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertCassiopia. will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertCassiopia. will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 8 months right now!

Information