Equinox

Seniority : 1026 days
General ranking : 4ᵗʰ
Reserve : 16,015,550 equus
History of Owners
Pony Welsh Mouse Grey
11:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
83%

Skills

Total: 33687.17

Stamina
2843.487
5686.97
Speed
3516.2045
7032.41
Dressage
3179.942
6359.88
Gallop
4460.932
8921.86
Trot
917.864
1835.73
Jumping
1925.153
3850.31
Breed: WelshAge: 20 years 2 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 381 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Born on: 20/07/2026
Producer: Equinox Earnings: 2,634 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 01663
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0135
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25808.11
Stamina4357.50  Gallop6834.24
Speed5386.49  Trot1406.58
Dressage4873.10  Jumping2950.20
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4357.5
4357.5
4357.5
4357.5
Speed
5386.49
5386.49
5386.49
5386.49
5386.49
Dressage
4873.1
4873.1
4873.1
4873.1
4873.1
Gallop
6834.24
6834.24
6834.24
6834.24
6834.24
6834.24
Trot
1406.58
1406.58
Jumping
2950.2
2950.2
2950.2
This mare has 2524 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F 25808.11 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 25808.11 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 21 years
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring