Equinox

Seniority : 1026 days
General ranking : 4ᵗʰ
Reserve : 16,019,935 equus
History of Owners
Pony Welsh Dun
13:30
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
85%

Skills

Total: 30629.46

Stamina
2856.2335
5712.47
Speed
3530.451
7060.90
Dressage
3194.2535
6388.51
Gallop
4479.911
8959.82
Trot
500.034
1000.07
Jumping
753.845
1507.69
Breed: WelshAge: 10 years
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 393 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 20/07/2026
Producer: Equinox

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 25805.19
Stamina4357.00  Gallop6833.82
Speed5385.48  Trot1406.37
Dressage4872.63  Jumping2949.89
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4357
4357
4357
4357
Speed
5385.48
5385.48
5385.48
5385.48
5385.48
Dressage
4872.63
4872.63
4872.63
4872.63
4872.63
Gallop
6833.82
6833.82
6833.82
6833.82
6833.82
6833.82
Trot
1406.37
1406.37
Jumping
2949.89
2949.89
2949.89
This horse has 2523 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

M 25805.19 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

M 25805.19 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring