Smurff001

Seniority : 5573 days
General ranking : 166ᵗʰ
Reserve : 232,227,078 equus
History of Owners
petbudgerigar
pastillepet

Budgerigar

no.
72

16:15
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3469.25

Stamina
475.6575
951.32
Speed
49.3085
98.62
Dressage
798.5
1597.00
Gallop
328.293
656.59
Trot
27.5465
55.09
Jumping
55.321
110.64
Breed: BudgerigarAge: 9 years 2 months
Species: Pet horseHeight: 1.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 45 kg
Family: Psittaculidae Born on: 23/05/2026
Trainer: Smurff001

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stonecroesus' fortunehypnos' blanket

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10987.64
Stamina1977.78  Gallop1208.64
Speed2087.65  Trot1428.39
Dressage2417.28  Jumping1867.90
BLUP:
-1.20
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1977.78
1977.78
1977.78
Speed
2087.65
2087.65
2087.65
Dressage
2417.28
2417.28
2417.28
Gallop
1208.64
1208.64
Trot
1428.39
1428.39
Jumping
1867.9
1867.9
1867.9
This horse has 1040 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Budgerigar is one of the Pet horses.

Tame this horse in order to age it, train it, take it for rides, and enter it into competitions. You can also ask other owners of a Pet horse to help you progress faster. Help others in return and increase your Pet horse's skills.

Once tamed, this horse will give you 10 10 passes for each horse year until age 80. The reward can appear on any of the buttons for horse care when waking up.

Budgerigar cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Budgerigar

Tamed horses

Already 75 Budgerigar horses tamed:

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping