Marley Moo

Seniority : 2229 days
General ranking : 60ᵗʰ
Reserve : 78,231,679 equus
History of Owners

Ajolote

companionaxolotl1
Riding pegasus Green
18:45
Energy
20%
Health
49%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 27654.44

Stamina
2762.416
5524.83
Speed
3806.0855
7612.17
Dressage
1968.746
3937.49
Gallop
2779.4235
5558.85
Trot
512.729
1025.46
Jumping
1997.8205
3995.64
Breed: MustangAge: 29 years 8 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 444 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Born on: 06/03/2025
Producer: dragonbane Earnings: 50,633 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0794915
Trotting race 0301911
Cross-country 04818
Show jumping 02078
Dressage 0412424
Genetic potential Total: 21308.08
Stamina4260.89  Gallop4262.68
Speed5480.64  Trot1217.69
Dressage3039.99  Jumping3046.18
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4260.89
4260.89
4260.89
4260.89
Speed
5480.64
5480.64
5480.64
5480.64
5480.64
Dressage
3039.99
3039.99
3039.99
Gallop
4262.69
4262.69
4262.69
4262.69
Trot
1217.69
1217.69
Jumping
3046.18
3046.18
3046.18
This mare has 2074 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

companionaxolotl1Ajolote

stamina: +2

iriscoatgreenIris' Coat

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5

buttonbraidedmaneButton plaiting

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Louise buggins is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 30 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 12
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring