Proximasaur

Seniority : 1189 days
General ranking : 402ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 17,469,250 equus
History of Owners

Kaeru

compagnonkaeru
24:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 12231.20

Stamina
1226.725
2453.45
Speed
1581.165
3162.33
Dressage
870.685
1741.37
Gallop
1221.09
2442.18
Trot
344.8535
689.71
Jumping
871.08
1742.16
Breed: MustangAge: 39 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 441 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 27/08/2020
Producer: Roᴀʀ Lɪᴋᴇ Tʜᴜɴᴅᴇʀ Earnings: 45,856 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0204860
Trotting race 01208194
Cross-country 0059
Show jumping 09711
Dressage 0717161
Genetic potential Total: 10273.64
Stamina2054.38  Gallop2052.53
Speed2647.45  Trot586.26
Dressage1466.17  Jumping1466.84
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2054.38
2054.38
2054.38
Speed
2647.45
2647.45
2647.45
Dressage
1466.17
1466.17
Gallop
2052.53
2052.53
2052.53
Trot
586.267
586.267
Jumping
1466.84
1466.84
This mare has 970 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnonkaeruKaeru

jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
2nd November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 15
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring