Spratty

Seniority : 3645 days
General ranking : 51ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,403,867 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Cherry bay
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5524.96

Stamina
552.5855
1105.17
Speed
710.759
1421.52
Dressage
394.477
788.95
Gallop
552.3595
1104.72
Trot
157.8325
315.67
Jumping
394.4685
788.94
Breed: MustangAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 88 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 31/10/2026
Producer: Spratty

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26794.21
Stamina5359.71  Gallop5357.51
Speed6893.88  Trot1530.87
Dressage3826.16  Jumping3826.08
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5359.71
5359.71
5359.71
5359.71
5359.71
Speed
6893.88
6893.88
6893.88
6893.88
6893.88
6893.88
Dressage
3826.16
3826.16
3826.16
3826.16
Gallop
5357.51
5357.51
5357.51
5357.51
5357.51
Trot
1530.87
1530.87
Jumping
3826.08
3826.08
3826.08
3826.08
This mare has 2622 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dapple Grey
1 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert1 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert1 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information