Kiwiana

Seniority : 5663 days
General ranking : 16ᵗʰ
Reserve : 522,460 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Mouse Grey
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
81%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28611.20

Stamina
3412.624
6825.25
Speed
4157.9155
8315.83
Dressage
2307.102
4614.20
Gallop
3049.9455
6099.89
Trot
463.7645
927.53
Jumping
914.248
1828.50
Breed: MustangAge: 26 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 438 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Born on: 27/10/2026
Producer: Kiwiana Earnings: 1,098 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0002
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26759.60
Stamina5352.64  Gallop5350.29
Speed6885.62  Trot1528.83
Dressage3821.36  Jumping3820.86
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5352.64
5352.64
5352.64
5352.64
5352.64
Speed
6885.62
6885.62
6885.62
6885.62
6885.62
6885.62
Dressage
3821.36
3821.36
3821.36
3821.36
Gallop
5350.29
5350.29
5350.29
5350.29
5350.29
Trot
1528.83
1528.83
Jumping
3820.86
3820.86
3820.86
3820.86
This mare has 2620 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xvioletblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvioletblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xviolet2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Filly Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filly Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 27 years
reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring