RuffRyder

Seniority : 3677 days
General ranking : 5ᵗʰ
Reserve : 26,314,066 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Liver chestnut
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28305.16

Stamina
3229.3455
6458.69
Speed
4152.7895
8305.58
Dressage
2306.8805
4613.76
Gallop
3227.911
6455.82
Trot
457.1075
914.22
Jumping
778.5475
1557.10
Breed: MustangAge: 24 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 436 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 27/10/2026
Producer: RuffRyder Earnings: 1,024 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0020
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26754.21
Stamina5351.61  Gallop5349.23
Speed6884.30  Trot1528.53
Dressage3820.55  Jumping3819.99
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5351.61
5351.61
5351.61
5351.61
5351.61
Speed
6884.3
6884.3
6884.3
6884.3
6884.3
6884.3
Dressage
3820.55
3820.55
3820.55
3820.55
Gallop
5349.23
5349.23
5349.23
5349.23
5349.23
Trot
1528.53
1528.53
Jumping
3819.99
3819.99
3819.99
3819.99
This mare has 2618 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Filly Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filly Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 24 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring