cnb

Seniority : 2115 days
General ranking : 215ᵗʰ
Reserve : 71,267 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Bay
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5430.30

Stamina
543.1185
1086.24
Speed
698.6615
1397.32
Dressage
387.7225
775.45
Gallop
542.871
1085.74
Trot
155.119
310.24
Jumping
387.655
775.31
Breed: MustangAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 86 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 26/10/2026
Producer: cnb

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26750.21
Stamina5350.92  Gallop5348.48
Speed6883.36  Trot1528.27
Dressage3819.92  Jumping3819.26
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5350.92
5350.92
5350.92
5350.92
5350.92
Speed
6883.36
6883.36
6883.36
6883.36
6883.36
6883.36
Dressage
3819.92
3819.92
3819.92
3819.92
Gallop
5348.48
5348.48
5348.48
5348.48
5348.48
Trot
1528.27
1528.27
Jumping
3819.26
3819.26
3819.26
3819.26
This mare has 2617 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

riding horse air element
2 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert2 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert2 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information