Riding Horse Mustang Bay
10:00
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 35114.81

Stamina
3514.5975
7029.19
Speed
4851.9935
9703.99
Dressage
2506.349
5012.70
Gallop
3507.4985
7015.00
Trot
671.0495
1342.10
Jumping
2505.9165
5011.83
Breed: MustangAge: 11 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 428 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 25/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 1,160 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0020
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26733.94
Stamina5346.66  Gallop5346.51
Speed6878.07  Trot1526.82
Dressage3818.27  Jumping3817.61
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5346.66
5346.66
5346.66
5346.66
5346.66
Speed
6878.07
6878.07
6878.07
6878.07
6878.07
6878.07
Dressage
3818.27
3818.27
3818.27
3818.27
Gallop
5346.51
5346.51
5346.51
5346.51
5346.51
Trot
1526.82
1526.82
Jumping
3817.61
3817.61
3817.61
3817.61
This mare has 2615 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

26733.94 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 12 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring