RuffRyder

Seniority : 3676 days
General ranking : 5ᵗʰ
Reserve : 24,879,234 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Flaxen Chestnut
09:00
Energy
49%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28329.03

Stamina
3230.8075
6461.61
Speed
4154.744
8309.49
Dressage
2307.9195
4615.84
Gallop
3229.2385
6458.48
Trot
461.4325
922.87
Jumping
780.3745
1560.75
Breed: MustangAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 440 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 24/10/2026
Producer: Kiwiana Earnings: 952 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26739.33
Stamina5348.71  Gallop5346.11
Speed6880.69  Trot1527.65
Dressage3818.47  Jumping3817.70
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5348.71
5348.71
5348.71
5348.71
5348.71
Speed
6880.69
6880.69
6880.69
6880.69
6880.69
6880.69
Dressage
3818.47
3818.47
3818.47
3818.47
Gallop
5346.11
5346.11
5346.11
5346.11
5346.11
Trot
1527.65
1527.65
Jumping
3817.7
3817.7
3817.7
3817.7
This horse has 2616 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Colt Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Colt Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring