cnb

Seniority : 2115 days
General ranking : 215ᵗʰ
Reserve : 71,267 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Dun
10:00
Energy
30%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28317.08

Stamina
3561.225
7122.45
Speed
4150.361
8300.72
Dressage
2305.6745
4611.35
Gallop
2892.3965
5784.79
Trot
467.988
935.98
Jumping
780.8935
1561.79
Breed: MustangAge: 8 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 428 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 22/10/2026
Producer: cnb Earnings: 1,015 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0021
Cutting 0010
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26690.50
Stamina5338.96  Gallop5336.36
Speed6867.73  Trot1524.99
Dressage3811.59  Jumping3810.87
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5338.96
5338.96
5338.96
5338.96
5338.96
Speed
6867.73
6867.73
6867.73
6867.73
6867.73
6867.73
Dressage
3811.59
3811.59
3811.59
3811.59
Gallop
5336.36
5336.36
5336.36
5336.36
5336.36
Trot
1524.99
1524.99
Jumping
3810.87
3810.87
3810.87
3810.87
This horse has 2612 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Colt Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Colt Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring