Riding Horse Mustang Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34898.65

Stamina
3484.612
6969.22
Speed
4771.718
9543.44
Dressage
2489.3825
4978.77
Gallop
3495.446
6990.89
Trot
718.724
1437.45
Jumping
2489.441
4978.88
Breed: MustangAge: 16 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 441 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 20/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 1,020 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26661.29
Stamina5332.33  Gallop5332.46
Speed6859.28  Trot1522.75
Dressage3807.19  Jumping3807.28
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5332.33
5332.33
5332.33
5332.33
5332.33
Speed
6859.28
6859.28
6859.28
6859.28
6859.28
6859.28
Dressage
3807.19
3807.19
3807.19
3807.19
Gallop
5332.46
5332.46
5332.46
5332.46
5332.46
Trot
1522.75
1522.75
Jumping
3807.28
3807.28
3807.28
3807.28
This mare has 2609 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

26661.29 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 17 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring