Morpheus

Seniority : 2399 days
General ranking : 40ᵗʰ
Reserve : 697,044 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Brumby Chestnut
08:30
Energy
71%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 10703.37

Stamina
1429.574
2859.15
Speed
1807.7075
3615.41
Dressage
113.649
227.30
Gallop
1447.226
2894.45
Trot
191.197
382.39
Jumping
362.332
724.66
Breed: BrumbyAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 461 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 20/10/2026
Producer: Morpheus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 12447.36
Stamina2543.00  Gallop2574.40
Speed3215.65  Trot1179.06
Dressage700.84  Jumping2234.41
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M 12340.47 ...
Dam: F 12394.58 ...
Brumby
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2543
2543
2543
Speed
3215.65
3215.65
3215.65
3215.65
Dressage
700.843
700.843
Gallop
2574.4
2574.4
2574.4
Trot
1179.06
1179.06
Jumping
2234.41
2234.41
2234.41
This horse has 1188 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

M 12447.36 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring