Morpheus

Seniority : 2399 days
General ranking : 40ᵗʰ
Reserve : 697,044 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Brumby Dark Bay
08:30
Energy
71%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 10603.13

Stamina
1413.533
2827.07
Speed
1792.0185
3584.04
Dressage
112.5565
225.11
Gallop
1436.1515
2872.30
Trot
189.268
378.54
Jumping
358.0395
716.08
Breed: BrumbyAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 437 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 20/10/2026
Producer: Morpheus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 12340.47
Stamina2516.08  Gallop2556.34
Speed3189.78  Trot1169.77
Dressage695.65  Jumping2212.85
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M 12220.92 ...
Dam: F 12289.91 ...
Brumby
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2516.08
2516.08
2516.08
Speed
3189.78
3189.78
3189.78
3189.78
Dressage
695.652
695.652
Gallop
2556.34
2556.34
2556.34
Trot
1169.77
1169.77
Jumping
2212.85
2212.85
2212.85
This horse has 1176 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

M 12340.47 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring