RuffRyder

Seniority : 3676 days
General ranking : 5ᵗʰ
Reserve : 26,171,399 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Flaxen Chestnut
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28247.94

Stamina
3220.553
6441.11
Speed
4141.198
8282.40
Dressage
2300.495
4600.99
Gallop
3218.84
6437.68
Trot
466.2185
932.44
Jumping
776.6645
1553.33
Breed: MustangAge: 20 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 432 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 20/10/2026
Producer: RuffRyder Earnings: 1,064 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02070
Genetic potential Total: 26675.66
Stamina5336.13  Gallop5333.29
Speed6863.92  Trot1524.19
Dressage3809.32  Jumping3808.81
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5336.13
5336.13
5336.13
5336.13
5336.13
Speed
6863.92
6863.92
6863.92
6863.92
6863.92
6863.92
Dressage
3809.32
3809.32
3809.32
3809.32
Gallop
5333.29
5333.29
5333.29
5333.29
5333.29
Trot
1524.19
1524.19
Jumping
3808.81
3808.81
3808.81
3808.81
This mare has 2610 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Filly Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filly Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 21 years
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring