Riding Horse Mustang Dun
10:00
Energy
49%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34965.66

Stamina
3500.6245
7001.25
Speed
4537.9885
9075.98
Dressage
2494.9625
4989.93
Gallop
3492.889
6985.78
Trot
960.983
1921.97
Jumping
2495.382
4990.76
Breed: MustangAge: 6 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 440 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 18/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 1,020 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26606.39
Stamina5322.13  Gallop5321.77
Speed6844.03  Trot1519.52
Dressage3799.15  Jumping3799.79
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5322.13
5322.13
5322.13
5322.13
5322.13
Speed
6844.03
6844.03
6844.03
6844.03
6844.03
6844.03
Dressage
3799.15
3799.15
3799.15
3799.15
Gallop
5321.77
5321.77
5321.77
5321.77
5321.77
Trot
1519.52
1519.52
Jumping
3799.79
3799.79
3799.79
3799.79
This horse has 2603 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

26606.39 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring