14:00
Energy
59%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 35021.37

Stamina
3491.9405
6983.88
Speed
4845.1405
9690.28
Dressage
2494.318
4988.64
Gallop
3516.137
7032.27
Trot
668.44
1336.88
Jumping
2494.7095
4989.42
Breed: MustangAge: 19 years 2 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 417 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 14/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 14,725 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 26574.98
Stamina5315.46  Gallop5316.14
Speed6835.68  Trot1517.72
Dressage3794.69  Jumping3795.29
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5315.46
5315.46
5315.46
5315.46
5315.46
Speed
6835.68
6835.68
6835.68
6835.68
6835.68
6835.68
Dressage
3794.69
3794.69
3794.69
3794.69
Gallop
5316.14
5316.14
5316.14
5316.14
5316.14
Trot
1517.72
1517.72
Jumping
3795.29
3795.29
3795.29
3795.29
This mare has 2600 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

heracleshorseshoesbarrelHeracles' Horseshoe Barrel racing

stamina: +12, speed: +12, gallop: +6


Equestrian Centre

Payday is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring