Spratty

Seniority : 3637 days
General ranking : 51ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,413,271 equus
History of Owners
normal
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28582.57

Stamina
3412.7325
6825.47
Speed
4140.7435
8281.49
Dressage
2300.2495
4600.50
Gallop
3025.2935
6050.59
Trot
467.047
934.09
Jumping
945.2165
1890.43
Breed: MustangAge: 19 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 447 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 14/10/2026
Producer: Spratty Earnings: 920 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26614.07
Stamina5323.36  Gallop5320.83
Speed6848.39  Trot1520.39
Dressage3800.71  Jumping3800.39
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5323.36
5323.36
5323.36
5323.36
5323.36
Speed
6848.39
6848.39
6848.39
6848.39
6848.39
6848.39
Dressage
3800.71
3800.71
3800.71
3800.71
Gallop
5320.83
5320.83
5320.83
5320.83
5320.83
Trot
1520.39
1520.39
Jumping
3800.39
3800.39
3800.39
3800.39
This mare has 2606 excellence stars.

5thelementearthEarth Element

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +14, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Filly Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filly Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 19 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring