Spratty

Seniority : 3637 days
General ranking : 51ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,413,271 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Chestnut
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5487.19

Stamina
548.776
1097.55
Speed
706.0275
1412.06
Dressage
391.8
783.60
Gallop
548.503
1097.01
Trot
156.7235
313.45
Jumping
391.7675
783.53
Breed: MustangAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 82 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 14/10/2026
Producer: Spratty

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26611.04
Stamina5322.76  Gallop5320.11
Speed6847.99  Trot1520.11
Dressage3800.19  Jumping3799.88
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5322.76
5322.76
5322.76
5322.76
5322.76
Speed
6847.99
6847.99
6847.99
6847.99
6847.99
6847.99
Dressage
3800.19
3800.19
3800.19
3800.19
Gallop
5320.11
5320.11
5320.11
5320.11
5320.11
Trot
1520.11
1520.11
Jumping
3799.88
3799.88
3799.88
3799.88
This horse has 2605 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Chestnut
4 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert4 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert4 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information