Spratty

Seniority : 3637 days
General ranking : 51ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,413,271 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Flaxen Chestnut
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5465.84

Stamina
546.6235
1093.25
Speed
703.2855
1406.57
Dressage
390.2805
780.56
Gallop
546.378
1092.76
Trot
156.111
312.22
Jumping
390.2405
780.48
Breed: MustangAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 83 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 14/10/2026
Producer: Spratty

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26610.69
Stamina5322.52  Gallop5320.13
Speed6847.96  Trot1520.07
Dressage3800.20  Jumping3799.81
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5322.52
5322.52
5322.52
5322.52
5322.52
Speed
6847.96
6847.96
6847.96
6847.96
6847.96
6847.96
Dressage
3800.2
3800.2
3800.2
3800.2
Gallop
5320.13
5320.13
5320.13
5320.13
5320.13
Trot
1520.07
1520.07
Jumping
3799.81
3799.81
3799.81
3799.81
This mare has 2605 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Chestnut
2 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert2 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert2 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information