Riding Horse Mustang Roan
12:00
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34907.12

Stamina
3486.3735
6972.75
Speed
4823.133
9646.27
Dressage
2490.1985
4980.40
Gallop
3496.3115
6992.62
Trot
667.0435
1334.09
Jumping
2490.499
4981.00
Breed: MustangAge: 14 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 447 kg
Coat: Roan Born on: 12/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 1,061 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0100
Western pleasure 01900
Genetic potential Total: 26556.01
Stamina5311.83  Gallop5312.69
Speed6830.65  Trot1516.62
Dressage3791.88  Jumping3792.34
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5311.83
5311.83
5311.83
5311.83
5311.83
Speed
6830.65
6830.65
6830.65
6830.65
6830.65
6830.65
Dressage
3791.88
3791.88
3791.88
3791.88
Gallop
5312.69
5312.69
5312.69
5312.69
5312.69
Trot
1516.62
1516.62
Jumping
3792.34
3792.34
3792.34
3792.34
This horse has 2600 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoeswesternpleasureHeracles' Horseshoe Western pleasure

stamina: +10, dressage: +6, trot: +14


Equestrian Centre

26556.01 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring