cnb

Seniority : 2115 days
General ranking : 215ᵗʰ
Reserve : 71,267 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Cherry Spotted Blanket
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5453.86

Stamina
545.415
1090.83
Speed
701.771
1403.54
Dressage
389.4085
778.82
Gallop
545.171
1090.34
Trot
155.77
311.54
Jumping
389.397
778.79
Breed: MustangAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 87 kg
Coat: Cherry Spotted Blanket Born on: 11/10/2026
Producer: cnb

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26604.23
Stamina5321.12  Gallop5318.74
Speed6846.55  Trot1519.71
Dressage3799.11  Jumping3799.00
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5321.12
5321.12
5321.12
5321.12
5321.12
Speed
6846.55
6846.55
6846.55
6846.55
6846.55
6846.55
Dressage
3799.11
3799.11
3799.11
3799.11
Gallop
5318.74
5318.74
5318.74
5318.74
5318.74
Trot
1519.71
1519.71
Jumping
3799
3799
3799
3799
This horse has 2602 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dapple Grey
1 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert1 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert1 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information