Foal German Saddle Horse Dapple Grey
08:30
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 127.38

Stamina
12.4045
24.81
Speed
15.684
31.37
Dressage
9.9335
19.87
Gallop
12.0345
24.07
Trot
3.9915
7.98
Jumping
9.64
19.28
Breed: German Saddle HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 81 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 14/10/2026
Producer: CinnamonScroll

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11136.62
Stamina2169.11  Gallop2104.36
Speed2742.53  Trot697.94
Dressage1736.97  Jumping1685.70
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2169.11
2169.11
2169.11
Speed
2742.53
2742.53
2742.53
Dressage
1736.97
1736.97
1736.97
Gallop
2104.36
2104.36
2104.36
Trot
697.945
697.945
Jumping
1685.7
1685.7
1685.7
This mare has 1056 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dark Bay
F GSH Mix is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF GSH Mix will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF GSH Mix will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information