Foal Mustang Dark Bay
08:30
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4867.31

Stamina
487.109
974.22
Speed
625.935
1251.87
Dressage
347.6575
695.32
Gallop
486.329
972.66
Trot
139.005
278.01
Jumping
347.6185
695.24
Breed: MustangAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 84 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 14/10/2026
Producer: CinnamonScroll

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 23445.61
Stamina4692.77  Gallop4685.25
Speed6030.20  Trot1339.16
Dressage3349.30  Jumping3348.93
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4692.77
4692.77
4692.77
4692.77
4692.77
Speed
6030.2
6030.2
6030.2
6030.2
6030.2
Dressage
3349.3
3349.3
3349.3
3349.3
Gallop
4685.25
4685.25
4685.25
4685.25
4685.25
Trot
1339.16
1339.16
Jumping
3348.93
3348.93
3348.93
3348.93
This mare has 2287 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay
F4837/23446 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF4837/23446 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF4837/23446 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information