Blue Thunder

Seniority : 638 days
General ranking : 293ʳᵈ
Reserve : 3,342,534 equus
History of Owners

Pig

compagnonpig

1

09:00
Energy
76%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28543.87

Stamina
3171.8305
6343.66
Speed
3698.568
7397.14
Dressage
2048.906
4097.81
Gallop
2799.148
5598.30
Trot
814.5645
1629.13
Jumping
1738.916
3477.83
Breed: MustangAge: 4 years 8 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 478 kg
Coat: Few Spots Born on: 08/10/2026
Producer: Blue Thunder Earnings: 3,764 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 01634
Cutting 0065
Trail class 0240
Reining 0003
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 23428.02
Stamina4687.39  Gallop4682.45
Speed6028.39  Trot1337.39
Dressage3344.21  Jumping3348.19
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4687.39
4687.39
4687.39
4687.39
4687.39
Speed
6028.39
6028.39
6028.39
6028.39
6028.39
Dressage
3344.21
3344.21
3344.21
3344.21
Gallop
4682.45
4682.45
4682.45
4682.45
4682.45
Trot
1337.39
1337.39
Jumping
3348.19
3348.19
3348.19
3348.19
This horse has 2285 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +36, speed: +36, dressage: +36, gallop: +36, trot: +36, jumping: +36

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +7, dressage: +8, gallop: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

heracleshorseshoesbarrelHeracles' Horseshoe Barrel racing

stamina: +12, speed: +12, gallop: +6

compagnonpigPig

stamina: +18


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
11th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring