AmazApril

Seniority : 130 days
General ranking : 335ᵗʰ
Reserve : 985,928 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Cherry bay Blanket
14:00
Energy
87%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 31127.14

Stamina
3113.3535
6226.71
Speed
4004.819
8009.64
Dressage
2222.57
4445.14
Gallop
3107.7465
6215.49
Trot
891.795
1783.59
Jumping
2223.2835
4446.57
Breed: MustangAge: 18 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 454 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Blanket Born on: 08/10/2026
Producer: AmazApril Earnings: 5,879 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 052010
Cutting 0022
Trail class 0259
Reining 0020
Western pleasure 013281
Genetic potential Total: 23714.60
Stamina4744.64  Gallop4737.38
Speed6105.77  Trot1353.99
Dressage3385.86  Jumping3386.95
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4744.65
4744.65
4744.65
4744.65
4744.65
Speed
6105.77
6105.77
6105.77
6105.77
6105.77
6105.77
Dressage
3385.86
3385.86
3385.86
3385.86
Gallop
4737.38
4737.38
4737.38
4737.38
4737.38
Trot
1353.99
1353.99
Jumping
3386.95
3386.95
3386.95
3386.95
This mare has 2314 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
19th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 18 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring