Kiwiana

Seniority : 5650 days
General ranking : 17ᵗʰ
Reserve : 250,945 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Bay
13:00
Energy
70%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28488.34

Stamina
3279.322
6558.64
Speed
4133.1705
8266.34
Dressage
2295.845
4591.69
Gallop
3150.835
6301.67
Trot
443.148
886.30
Jumping
941.8485
1883.70
Breed: MustangAge: 20 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 450 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 07/10/2026
Producer: Kiwiana Earnings: 920 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26595.27
Stamina5319.58  Gallop5317.21
Speed6844.06  Trot1519.08
Dressage3797.82  Jumping3797.52
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5319.58
5319.58
5319.58
5319.58
5319.58
Speed
6844.06
6844.06
6844.06
6844.06
6844.06
6844.06
Dressage
3797.82
3797.82
3797.82
3797.82
Gallop
5317.21
5317.21
5317.21
5317.21
5317.21
Trot
1519.08
1519.08
Jumping
3797.52
3797.52
3797.52
3797.52
This mare has 2601 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bucephaleBucephalus

dressage: +3


Equestrian Centre

Filly Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filly Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 20 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring