Kate Kelly

Seniority : 5090 days
General ranking : 9ᵗʰ
Reserve : 238,933,562 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Hanoverian Chestnut
06:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
82%

Skills

Total: 31853.90

Stamina
1817.3485
3634.70
Speed
3001.0315
6002.06
Dressage
3333.4955
6666.99
Gallop
2678.8785
5357.76
Trot
703.468
1406.94
Jumping
4392.729
8785.46
Breed: HanoverianAge: 7 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 493 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 05/10/2026
Producer: Kate Kelly Earnings: 1,346 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0001
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 24216.03
Stamina2763.99  Gallop4077.90
Speed4569.21  Trot1314.51
Dressage5062.14  Jumping6428.28
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2763.99
2763.99
2763.99
Speed
4569.21
4569.21
4569.21
4569.21
Dressage
5062.14
5062.14
5062.14
5062.14
5062.14
Gallop
4077.9
4077.9
4077.9
4077.9
Trot
1314.51
1314.51
Jumping
6428.28
6428.28
6428.28
6428.28
6428.28
6428.28
This horse has 2364 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, speed: +9, gallop: +7

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

heracleshorseshoescsoHeracles' Horseshoe Show jumping

speed: +8, dressage: +8, jumping: +14


Equestrian Centre

c24216.03 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

c24216.03 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
c24216.03 is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 11
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring