Kate Kelly

Seniority : 5091 days
General ranking : 9ᵗʰ
Reserve : 238,962,038 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Hanoverian Dapple Grey
13:00
Energy
81%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 31398.92

Stamina
1799.602
3599.20
Speed
2977.879
5955.76
Dressage
3310.0795
6620.16
Gallop
2553.7905
5107.58
Trot
558.006
1116.01
Jumping
4500.1035
9000.21
Breed: HanoverianAge: 23 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 477 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 27/09/2026
Producer: Kate Kelly Earnings: 1,902 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 24184.07
Stamina2760.54  Gallop4073.33
Speed4563.13  Trot1313.14
Dressage5054.41  Jumping6419.52
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2760.54
2760.54
2760.54
Speed
4563.13
4563.13
4563.13
4563.13
Dressage
5054.41
5054.41
5054.41
5054.41
5054.41
Gallop
4073.33
4073.33
4073.33
4073.33
Trot
1313.14
1313.14
Jumping
6419.52
6419.52
6419.52
6419.52
6419.52
6419.52
This mare has 2362 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoescsoHeracles' Horseshoe Show jumping

speed: +8, dressage: +8, jumping: +14


Equestrian Centre

f24184.07 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

f24184.07 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 24 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring