Maddi

Seniority : 3707 days
General ranking : 11ᵗʰ
Reserve : 846,462 equus
History of Owners
Foal Tennessee Walker Dark Bay
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 83 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 05/10/2026
Producer: Maddi

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina595.54  Gallop262.01
Speed333.53  Trot728.08
Dressage540.04  Jumping301.77
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Tennessee Walker
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
595.55
595.55
Speed
333.53
333.53
Dressage
540.05
540.05
Gallop
262.01
262.01
Trot
728.08
728.08
Jumping
301.78
301.78
This horse has 220 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Dark Bay
Tennessee Walker is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertTennessee Walker will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertTennessee Walker will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information