Sapphireinoz4321

Seniority : 5620 days
General ranking : 7ᵗʰ
Reserve : 86,107,203 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

Riding Horse Holsteiner Dark Bay
13:15
Energy
55%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 29055.27

Stamina
2336.833
4673.67
Speed
2648.823
5297.65
Dressage
3445.6395
6891.28
Gallop
1411.3055
2822.61
Trot
419.159
838.32
Jumping
4265.875
8531.75
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 19 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 502 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 04/10/2026
Producer: Sapphireinoz4321 Earnings: 1,194 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 24565.37
Stamina3860.65  Gallop2790.29
Speed4377.18  Trot1334.02
Dressage5676.80  Jumping6526.42
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3860.65
3860.65
3860.65
3860.65
Speed
4377.19
4377.19
4377.19
4377.19
Dressage
5676.8
5676.8
5676.8
5676.8
5676.8
Gallop
2790.29
2790.29
2790.29
Trot
1334.02
1334.02
Jumping
6526.42
6526.42
6526.42
6526.42
6526.42
6526.42
This mare has 2400 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique2xvertblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xblanc2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

24565.37 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 2 months
maleSire: 24608.39 ♔ℍolsteiner♔

Information

reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring