Riding Horse Holsteiner Liver chestnut
16:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25103.90

Stamina
1511.265
3022.53
Speed
2677.8535
5355.71
Dressage
3426.68
6853.36
Gallop
569.6535
1139.31
Trot
306.7135
613.43
Jumping
4059.7855
8119.57
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 505 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 01/10/2026
Producer: Sapphireinoz4321 Earnings: 920 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 24551.80
Stamina3858.41  Gallop2788.41
Speed4375.14  Trot1333.22
Dressage5674.78  Jumping6521.83
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3858.41
3858.41
3858.41
3858.41
Speed
4375.15
4375.15
4375.15
4375.15
Dressage
5674.78
5674.78
5674.78
5674.78
5674.78
Gallop
2788.41
2788.41
2788.41
Trot
1333.22
1333.22
Jumping
6521.83
6521.83
6521.83
6521.83
6521.83
6521.83
This horse has 2398 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

24551.80 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring