Riding Horse Mustang Cherry Spotted Blanket
12:00
Energy
38%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34699.64

Stamina
3465.097
6930.19
Speed
4795.8485
9591.70
Dressage
2475.686
4951.37
Gallop
3474.885
6949.77
Trot
662.7055
1325.41
Jumping
2475.597
4951.19
Breed: MustangAge: 15 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 438 kg
Coat: Cherry Spotted Blanket Born on: 01/10/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 1,020 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26440.09
Stamina5287.84  Gallop5288.47
Speed6802.13  Trot1510.21
Dressage3775.79  Jumping3775.65
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5287.84
5287.84
5287.84
5287.84
5287.84
Speed
6802.13
6802.13
6802.13
6802.13
6802.13
6802.13
Dressage
3775.79
3775.79
3775.79
3775.79
Gallop
5288.47
5288.47
5288.47
5288.47
5288.47
Trot
1510.21
1510.21
Jumping
3775.65
3775.65
3775.65
3775.65
This horse has 2587 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

26440.09 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring